18, PRITCHARD STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 4JY

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,999
Last Sold Price
2 November 2023
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£33,999 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£79,999+73.9%
Sold on 2 November 2023
Terraced
+£33,999 from previous sale
Sale #8
£46,000+104.4%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£22,500-2.0%
Sold on 25 May 2016
Terraced
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #6
£22,950+2.0%
Sold on 22 July 2015
Terraced
+£450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£22,500+18.4%
Sold on 23 February 2015
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£19,000-20.8%
Sold on 22 April 2004
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000+269.2%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£6,500
Sold on 7 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1