Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WHITESMITH DRIVE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0FP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+1.4%
Sold on 18 September 2024
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+6.1%
Sold on 16 September 2024
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+325.8%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Terraced
+£252,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0FP
← Back to All Properties