Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, WEST STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 1XN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,528
Last Sold Price
10 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£3,528 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,528
+2.3%
Sold on 10 October 2011
Terraced
+£3,528 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+25.2%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 6 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 1XN
← Back to All Properties