94, HUTCLIFFE WOOD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 0FA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+288.6%
Price Change
+£196,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£265,000+288.6%
Sold on 5 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£196,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,200+0.0%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,200+31.2%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£16,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 18 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1