Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PARK LANE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 1RF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.1%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+72.1%
Sold on 25 April 2019
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+20.8%
Sold on 4 May 2011
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+43.3%
Sold on 18 November 2002
Detached
+£53,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,250
+107.1%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Detached
+£64,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 29 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 1RF
← Back to All Properties