1, BESSACARR COURT, BAWTRY ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 7AP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£45,600
Last Sold Price
5 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-76.6%
Price Change
-£149,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£45,600-76.6%
Sold on 5 January 2017
Other
-£149,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 20 March 2008
Other
Sale #1