Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
512, MARSDEN HOUSE, MARSDEN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 2JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-41.0%
Price Change
-£38,172 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£55,000
-41.0%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,172 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,172
Sold on 29 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 2JT
← Back to All Properties