Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BAYDON ROAD, HUNGERFORD, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG17 8NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£660,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.9%
Price Change
+£312,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£660,000
+89.9%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Terraced
+£312,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£347,500
+279.8%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Terraced
+£256,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 26 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG17 8NT
← Back to All Properties