Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, WOODSDALE COURT, DOMINION ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 8JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+32.0%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+11.1%
Sold on 21 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+28.9%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,250
Sold on 24 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 8JQ
← Back to All Properties