Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, EXETER GARDENS, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
10 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£126,500
+33.2%
Sold on 10 May 2018
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+123.5%
Sold on 18 July 2012
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9NY
← Back to All Properties