38, SEA FRONT ESTATE, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO11 9JJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000-4.2%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500+107.6%
Sold on 26 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500+81.9%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 7 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1