19, SALWICK CLOSE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN3 6RE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£105,000-3.7%
Sold on 31 October 2016
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000+109.6%
Sold on 18 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+8.4%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1