38, KEYHAVEN DRIVE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO9 4BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.5%
Price Change
+£63,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,000+112.5%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£63,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,995+161.8%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£34,603 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,392
Sold on 18 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1