Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, SEGUNDO ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS5 4QD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+19.0%
Sold on 3 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£147,000
+13.1%
Sold on 24 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,950
+8.3%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+28.3%
Sold on 9 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+114.9%
Sold on 3 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS5 4QD
← Back to All Properties