Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BARLOW ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 5HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,950
Last Sold Price
7 September 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£20,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£74,950
+36.9%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,750
+0.5%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 5HR
← Back to All Properties