Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
173, GREENHILL AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 7TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£77,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+45.3%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£77,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+186.7%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£112,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 9 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 7TJ
← Back to All Properties