10, SEA VIEW, VINCENT ROAD, SHERINGHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR26 8BW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+472.9%
Price Change
+£454,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£550,000+472.9%
Sold on 30 May 2023
Terraced
+£454,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+27.2%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 14 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1