15, BLACKBURN CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S35 2EG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£68,383
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.6%
Price Change
-£31,617 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£68,383-31.6%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,617 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 2 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1