SOLITAIRE, MOOR LANE, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO30 4DL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£320,000+28.0%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000+110.1%
Sold on 6 September 2010
Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000+24.0%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+60.0%
Sold on 2 May 2000
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 22 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1