43, BITTERNE DRIVE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 3JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£168,000+28.2%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000+53.2%
Sold on 23 August 2001
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 20 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1