11, BROOKLANDS ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT13 0RU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£675,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.9%
Price Change
+£355,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£675,000+110.9%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Terraced
+£355,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000+166.7%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Terraced
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+42.0%
Sold on 20 June 2000
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 19 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1