Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WOLFE COURT, CANADA ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 7UA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£210,000
+44.8%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+18.4%
Sold on 24 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
-12.5%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+53.8%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 4 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 7UA
← Back to All Properties