Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, THE MILL APARTMENTS, 46, SHARP LANE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD4 6TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£262,500
+32.6%
Sold on 4 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+17.2%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 15 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD4 6TH
← Back to All Properties