96, HINTON ROAD, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO30 5RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+36.5%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,500+8.8%
Sold on 2 September 2019
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 19 October 2016
Terraced
Sale #1