FLAT 3, 16, MAGDALEN ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN37 6EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,950
Last Sold Price
29 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.6%
Price Change
-£7,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£99,950-6.6%
Sold on 29 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000+29.7%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+114.3%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 18 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1