36, AMBLESIDE ROAD, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO41 3QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£527,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.2%
Price Change
+£301,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£527,000+133.2%
Sold on 25 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£301,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000+15.9%
Sold on 25 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 26 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1