Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BRADLOND CLOSE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 2RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+14.8%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+69.4%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+64.4%
Sold on 18 October 2001
Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 14 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 2RQ
← Back to All Properties