20A, STILE ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX3 8AQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£330,000+33.6%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£247,000+5.1%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+235.7%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+21.7%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 2 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1