Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 30, NUMBER ONE FLETCHER GATE, ADAMS WALK, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG1 1QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+22.2%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+1.5%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
-15.8%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 6 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG1 1QP
← Back to All Properties