Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HIGHBANK DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 5QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.9%
Price Change
+£225,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£455,000
+97.9%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Other
+£225,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+60.8%
Sold on 8 July 2004
Other
+£86,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 9 May 2003
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 5QR
← Back to All Properties