Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34B, BRIGHTON ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 6AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
+5.0%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+23.1%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+56.6%
Sold on 3 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 9 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 6AT
← Back to All Properties