135, WAVENEY ROAD, ST. IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE27 3FN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.6%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+72.6%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000+145.7%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+21.1%
Sold on 8 February 1999
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1