Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DONNINGTON AVENUE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 2DL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£131,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£302,000
+77.1%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,500
+6.6%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
+68.4%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+75.9%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 4 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 2DL
← Back to All Properties