20, GAILEY CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B44 9HB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£51,250
Last Sold Price
24 January 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£5,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£51,250+11.4%
Sold on 24 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 15 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1