Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CLARENDON STREET, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 9RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,950
Last Sold Price
2 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.5%
Price Change
+£32,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£58,950
+122.5%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 17 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 9RE
← Back to All Properties