Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, BURGHLEY WAY, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 9LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+22.9%
Sold on 17 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+2.3%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,995
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 9LQ
← Back to All Properties