Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, CHARLES ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 1JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.3%
Price Change
+£206,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£420,000
+96.3%
Sold on 19 April 2021
Terraced
+£206,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,000
Sold on 21 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 1JX
← Back to All Properties