19, ORCHARD DRIVE, FRINTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO13 0SB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£214,995
Last Sold Price
10 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£62,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£214,995+41.4%
Sold on 10 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£62,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 26 February 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1