41, NORWICH ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR20 3AS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£18,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-88.2%
Price Change
-£134,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£18,000-88.2%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Other
-£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 31 March 2016
Other
Sale #1