34, THIMBLE MILL CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 9GF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-61.1%
Price Change
-£428,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£272,000-61.1%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Semi-Detached
-£428,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£700,000
Sold on 20 October 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1