13, SERMON ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO22 5NY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£750,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.1%
Price Change
+£435,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£750,000+138.1%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£435,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000+26.0%
Sold on 8 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 23 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1