58, MALDON ROAD, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM8 1HP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+31.0%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000+102.4%
Sold on 16 September 2002
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+66.0%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 13 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1