Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, EGREMONT, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA22 2TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.5%
Price Change
-£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£58,500
-33.5%
Sold on 27 April 2022
Terraced
-£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+10.1%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+47.4%
Sold on 1 December 2005
Terraced
+£25,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,250
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA22 2TQ
← Back to All Properties