31, BRAMHALL DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH62 9ER

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£122,500+0.0%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500+204.0%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£82,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,300+0.0%
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,300
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1