60, NASEBY, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 7HD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.9%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+59.9%
Sold on 9 December 2020
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000+12.6%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+40.6%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1