Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, VINCENT STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS1 3EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.1%
Price Change
+£77,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,500
+62.1%
Sold on 18 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£77,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+85.1%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£57,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+18.4%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS1 3EJ
← Back to All Properties