Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BOVENEY CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 9BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.4%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,500
+80.4%
Sold on 23 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+4.6%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+86.4%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 9BH
← Back to All Properties