Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LEYBURN ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 4NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+247.4%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+247.4%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 9 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 4NQ
← Back to All Properties