43, APPLETREE GROVE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH66 2XF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.0%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£138,000+200.0%
Sold on 12 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+1.1%
Sold on 2 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 14 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1