Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, TOPHALL DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 5PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.2%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+93.2%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+3.1%
Sold on 30 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+47.1%
Sold on 26 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 5PW
← Back to All Properties